Masterpoints

In case your ID is shown as INVALID, join this Whatsapp link: https://chat.whatsapp.com/LhWDsRfymTuBc5wTcLvQqb

Also contact your state secretary and pay your Annual Dues for reactivation. No Inactive player is permitted to play BFI Tournaments. For details, contact  Mr. Soumadeep Ghosh ( +91 98317 19151) or mail at bfimasterpointsecretary@gmail.com

 

CLICK ON YOUR NAME TO SEE DETAILED TOURNAMENT
LATEST MASTERPOINT UDPATE: FEB 2026

PENDING EVENTS: NIL

Showing 1 to 50 of 5245 players

Download Statewise Player List

NameMember IDPlayer IDTotal FPTotal LPTotal MP
Sumit Mukherjee WB00539970539911507.392098.9913606.38
Rana Roy WB0035177035179932.152886.3012818.45
Bhabesh Saha WB0037387037388720.172080.9110801.08
Subhash Gupta HR0000711101808893.721869.1610762.88
Debabrata Majumder WB0036437036439291.031414.7010705.73
K R Venkataraman TM0002596102598268.942436.4710705.41
Anil P Padhye BM0001854001857538.732384.019922.74
Raju Tolani BM0010054010057976.171934.039910.20
Badal Das WB0034067034067976.931912.299889.22
Subir Majumdar WB0030517030516874.082394.579268.65
R Sridharan BM0000494000496978.502087.409065.90
Pranab Bardhan WB0057247057247548.271406.848955.11
Arun M Bapat BM0008344008347311.891488.858800.74
Jaggy B Shivdasani BM0000344000347749.341004.078753.41
Kamal Krishna Mukherjee WB0000067000065991.242614.378605.61
Ajay P Khare BM0006994006996667.711836.348504.05
Sukamal Das WB0017417017416693.971688.628382.59
Shibnath De Sarkar WB0042817042816935.951387.958323.90
Kaustubh Bendre PM0002974102976698.721581.388280.10
Bachiraju Satyanarayana D00002231102237170.141079.198249.33
Ashok Kumar Goel D00002687072407121.761080.778202.53
Aloke Kumar Sadhu WB0037327037326142.631946.858089.48
Rajeshwar Tewari HR0000411102296952.681097.178049.85
Keyzad Anklesaria GTA002613802617415.38471.087886.46
Samir Basak WB0044687044686111.861514.537626.39
S K Iyengar KS0001055601055163.882320.277484.15
Gopinath Manna BM0014594014596301.931114.987416.91
Vinay Desai BM0000944000946015.801370.947386.74
Amar Nath Banerjee WB0047547047545836.471395.297231.76
R G Bhiwandkar BM0000704000705557.931638.987196.91
Keshav Sakharam Samant BM0002264002265561.921608.117170.03
Ramaratnam Krishnan TM0000716100715156.101884.077040.17
Swarnendu Banerjee GTA004467047936025.58915.486941.06
Kaustabh Nandi WB0057927057925758.391099.376857.76
Uttam Swarup Gupta GA0000675600874859.671886.976746.64
Sandeep Thakral HR0000231104936273.10409.806682.90
Dipak K Poddar BM0000484000485145.611519.736665.34
Sudhir Kumar Ganguly WB0000117000114089.942560.366650.30
Satyabrata Mukherjee WB0015617015615437.691206.256643.94
Kiran Nadar D00001781101785841.96796.176638.13
Sandeep N Karmarkar BM0009074009074871.331686.766558.09
Debasish Ray WB0001547001544760.611602.296362.90
Padmanabhan Sridharan TM0002776102774321.822021.566343.38
Anal B Shah BM0009744009744684.161587.786271.94
Sandip Datta WB0056977056975734.19461.786195.97
Biswajit Poddar WB0028677028675396.28796.786193.06
Vinay Mohan Lal BM0000294000295228.89953.156182.04
Abhijit Chakraborty WB0054187054184995.151160.086155.23
Jitendra J Solani BM0002334002334747.611401.046148.65
Shambhu Nath Ghosh WB0028667028665177.70941.486119.18