NEW PLAYER : To obtain a new BFI Player ID, players should join the following Whatsapp group Link:https://chat.whatsapp.com/LhWDsRfymTuBc5wTcLvQqb.

Fill up the required details and pay Rs 500 to BFI account. (Relevant information will be provided by group Admin).

In case your ID is shown as INACTIVE contact your state secretary and pay your Annual Dues for reactivation. No Inactive player is permitted to play BFI Tournaments. For details, contact  Mr. Soumadeep Ghosh ( +91 98317 19151) or mail at bfimasterpointsecretary@gmail.com

Showing 5201 to 5235 of 5235 players

Download Statewise Player List

NameMember IDPlayer IDTotal FPTotal LPTotal MP
Radhashyam Giridharadas D00009121109120.000.000.00
P J Eapen TN0008246408240.000.000.00
Giridhar Thota TG0006635006630.000.000.00
Ajay Kaul UP0009652209650.000.000.00
R Panchanathan KS0014865614860.000.000.00
Vinay Gupta TN0008256408250.000.000.00
Ajai Bahadur Khare BM0019224019220.000.000.00
Vandana Khare BM0019234019230.000.000.00
Rajan Nischal RJ0004993004990.000.000.00
Bibekananda Ghadei RJ0005003005000.000.000.00
Hemalatha Ramaiah TN0008266408260.000.000.00
Rajasekaran GS TN0008276408270.000.000.00
K M Deeraj TN0008286408280.000.000.00
Naveen Kumar Shrivastava B00011138011130.000.000.00
B Deo Raju TG0006645006640.000.000.00
Purna S Kamdar TN0008296408290.000.000.00
Vidya Padmanabhan TN0008306408300.000.000.00
Radhakrishnan TN0008316408310.000.000.00
Ranganath Muthu TN0008326408320.000.000.00
Mahesh Chelaka TN0008336408330.000.000.00
Rajesh Kochhar D00007591107590.000.000.00
Sunil Kumar Agarwal TN0008346408340.000.000.00
A R Ram TN0008356408350.000.000.00
Akhila Sundarram TN0008366408360.000.000.00
T N Sridhar TN0008376408370.000.000.00
Lalitha Iyer TN0008386408380.000.000.00
Samuel Dhanraj TN0008396408390.000.000.00
Mithlesh Kumar Gupta D00009131109130.000.000.00
Rajesh Gupta D00009141109140.000.000.00
Vikash Yadav D00009151109150.000.000.00
Tapan Sarkar WB0085107085100.000.000.00
Shankar Gurunathan TN0008406408400.000.000.00
Madhav Ramachandra Joshi MR0001333101330.000.000.00
Vani Rathi PM0005454105450.000.000.00
Manju Dhall D00007071107072.860.000.00