Player Profile

Image

Ashis Malhotra (ID: 706743)

  • India India
  • MP Regn No: WB006743
  • Player ID: 706743
  • Gender:
  • Status: Active
  • Phone : 9*****9119
  • Fed. MP: 2749.95
  • Loc. MP: 376.80
  • Total MP: 3126.75
  • Player Cat.: Advance Life Master
  • Email: a******@hotmail.com

Event-wise Masterpoints

Sr. No.TournamentEventEvent DateLP EarnedFP Earned
1HCL International 2026Team of Four Gold2026-10-100.0062.01
2HCL International 2026MP Pairs Final Gold2026-10-100.0011.61
3HCL International 2026MP Pairs Elim 32026-10-090.009.76
4EA BridgeTeam of Four Gold2026-09-120.0022.99
5EA BridgeMP Pairs Final2026-09-120.008.64
6EA BridgeMP Pairs Elim 22026-09-110.003.77
7Goa Bridge FestivalIMP Pairs Final2026-07-190.004.12
8Goa Bridge FestivalTeam of Four2026-07-170.0011.85
9Mavericks Summer NationalsMP Pairs Elim 12026-06-110.002.54
10Mohanlal Bhartia 2026Team of Four2026-03-310.003.16
11Mohanlal Bhartia 2026MP Final2026-03-310.0033.66
12Winter Nationals 2025Team of Four Gold2025-12-090.0090.00
13DGC 2025Team of Four2025-11-230.0016.92
14HCL 2025Team of Four Gold2025-10-130.007.08
15EA International Bridge 2025Swiss Teams2025-09-200.008.71
16EA International Bridge 2025Team of Four Gold2025-09-200.0022.07
17Harold Vanderbilt CelebrationGold Final2025-08-170.0013.91
18Interstate 2025Team of Four2025-08-050.0022.23
19Interstate 2025Pairs Elimination2025-08-050.007.44
20Interstate 2025Pairs Final2025-08-050.009.77
21Goa Bridge FestivalSwiss Pairs Elimination2025-07-190.005.81
22Mavericks Summer Nationals 2025IMP Final2025-06-150.007.34
23Mavericks Summer Nationals 2025IMP Elimination2025-06-150.003.68
24Mohanlal Bhartia 2025Team of Four2025-04-010.0040.95
25Padampat Singhania 2024Swiss pairs2025-02-230.003.16
26Willingdon 2025Swiss Pairs Final A2025-01-280.007.24
27Willingdon 2025Swiss Pairs Elimination2025-01-270.0010.37
283rd East Zone Open ChampionshipMP Pairs2024-11-100.009.66
2921st HCL International Bridge ChampionshipTeam of Four Gold2024-09-210.0032.87
30Bangur Cement WB State ChampionshipMP Pairs2024-07-2116.200.00
31M L Bhartia Grand Prix 2024team Event2024-03-310.0046.00
32M L Bhartia Grand Prix 2024Board- A- Match2024-03-310.009.92
33South Calcutta Open 2024Team Event2024-02-255.670.00
3410th Willingdon Club Swiss PairsSwiss Pairs Elimination2024-01-280.0010.27
35All india Indore 2024Kalani Team Event2023-12-190.0029.48
36East Zone & WB State 2023Open Team2023-11-190.0012.53
3720th HCL International 2023HCL Gold Team2023-11-050.0072.90
38Mohanlal Bhartia Grand Prix, 2023Team of Four2023-04-110.0022.09
39Mohanlal Bhartia Grand Prix, 2023Matchpoint Pairs Strata II2023-04-110.005.12
40FNCC 2023Team Event2023-02-110.0015.75
41FNCC 2023Board A Match2023-02-110.0013.60
42FNCC 2023Matchpoint Pairs Final2023-02-110.007.74
4364th Winter Nationals, 2022Team of Four Gold2022-12-020.0030.65
4464th Winter Nationals, 2022Shree Cement Matchpoint Pairs Elim -22022-12-020.006.02
45East Zone Bridge Championship, 2022Team of Four2022-11-030.0020.41
46HCL International, 2022IMP Pairs - Elimination 12022-10-110.001.42
47HCL International, 2022Matchpoint Pairs Elim -12022-10-110.001.80
48Mavericks Invitational PairsFinal League - Group B2022-09-290.001.80
49Bhartia Memorial 2022Team of Four2022-08-280.0017.92
50Bhartia Memorial 2022Matchpoint Pairs Elim2022-08-280.009.39
51Bhartia Memorial 2022Matchpoint Pairs Final2022-08-280.009.67
52Tolani Summer National online 2021Team of Four Gold2021-07-040.0045.00
53BFH_online May_2021Online Pairs2021-05-312.640.00
54BC Jain Memorial 2021Team of Four2021-05-160.0013.20
55Nandu Oke Memorial 2021MP Pairs Elim 12021-04-110.000.72
56Upto 2020Opening Master Points2021-01-01352.291853.23