Player Profile

Image

Satyabrata Mukherjee (ID: 701561)

  • India India
  • MP Regn No: WB001561
  • Player ID: 701561
  • Gender:
  • Status: Active
  • Phone : 9*****8260
  • Fed. MP: 5437.69
  • Loc. MP: 1206.25
  • Total MP: 6643.94
  • Player Cat.: Grand Master
  • Email: c***********@yahoo.co.in

Event-wise Masterpoints

Sr. No.TournamentEventEvent DateLP EarnedFP Earned
1HCL International 2026BAM2026-10-110.0017.62
2HCL International 2026Team of Four Gold2026-10-100.0021.62
3HCL International 2026IMP Pairs Final2026-10-100.0040.82
4HCL International 2026IMP Pairs Elim2026-10-090.002.15
5HCL International 2026MP Pairs Elim 22026-10-080.000.14
6HCL International 2026Mixed Final Silver2026-10-040.002.56
7EA BridgeTeam of Four Gold2026-09-120.0022.99
8EA BridgeSwiss Teams2026-09-120.0018.23
9East Zone 2026MP Pairs2026-08-160.007.89
10East Zone 2026IMP Pairs2026-08-150.0016.65
11Corbett Park 2026Team of Four2026-07-120.0017.50
12Mavericks Summer NationalsSwiss Pairs2026-06-130.006.08
13Mavericks Summer NationalsTeam of Four Gold2026-06-120.0056.41
14Shree Cement 2026MP Pairs Final2026-05-030.003.64
15Shree Cement 2026Team of Four2026-05-030.0017.74
16Shree Cement 2026MP Pairs Elim 22026-05-020.0011.78
17Mohanlal Bhartia 2026MP Final2026-03-310.0027.26
18Mohanlal Bhartia 2026MP Elimination2026-03-300.0021.74
19Mohanlal Bhartia 2026BAM2026-03-290.008.40
20Vijay Jaoo MemorialFinal2026-03-050.007.56
21FNCC 2026Team of Four2026-03-020.0019.68
22Kr Murli Manohar MemorialMP Pairs Final2026-02-150.0011.38
23Kr Murli Manohar MemorialTeam of Four2026-02-150.004.37
24Kr Murli Manohar MemorialMP Pairs Elim2026-02-140.007.02
25VBA Annual NagpurTeam of Four2026-02-080.0018.88
26MGC 2026MP Pairs Elim2026-01-200.0010.94
27MGC 2026MP Pairs Final2026-01-200.0024.30
28MGC 2026Team of Four2026-01-190.0015.91
29Holkar 2026Team of Four2026-01-110.003.51
30WB State 2026MP Pairs2026-01-0314.000.00
31Waltair ClubTeam of Four2025-12-200.009.72
32Winter Nationals 2025BAM2025-12-100.005.04
33Winter Nationals 2025IMP Pairs Final2025-12-080.0010.53
34DGC 2025MP Pairs Final2025-11-230.0036.00
35HCL 2025Team of Four Gold2025-10-130.0033.56
36HCL 2025MP Final Gold2025-10-130.0014.86
37HCL 2025MP Pairs Elimination 32025-10-120.0021.19
38HCL 2025MP Pairs Elimination 22025-10-110.0013.01
39EA International Bridge 2025Swiss Teams2025-09-200.0016.41
40EA International Bridge 2025Team of Four Gold2025-09-200.0022.07
41EA International Bridge 2025Swiss IMP Pairs2025-09-180.003.12
42Secunderabad Annual 2025Team of Four2025-09-010.0011.66
43Secunderabad Annual 2025Swiss Pairs2025-09-010.0013.37
44Harold Vanderbilt CelebrationGold Final2025-08-170.0019.09
45Harold Vanderbilt CelebrationPairs Elimination2025-08-160.002.43
46Interstate 2025Pairs Elimination2025-08-050.0010.21
47Interstate 2025Pairs Final2025-08-050.0016.53
48Interstate 2025Team of Four2025-08-050.0022.23
49Goa Bridge FestivalSwiss Pairs Elimination2025-07-190.008.85
50Jim Corbett 2025Team of Four2025-07-130.0013.95
51Mavericks Summer Nationals 2025MP Elimination 22025-06-150.0012.44
52Mavericks Summer Nationals 2025MP Final2025-06-150.0015.89
538th All India Shree Cement Bridge ChampionshipMP Elimination2025-05-040.0019.04
548th All India Shree Cement Bridge ChampionshipMP Final2025-05-040.0042.90
55Mohanlal Bhartia 2025Team of Four2025-04-010.0031.51
56Mohanlal Bhartia 2025MP Pairs Final2025-04-010.0030.11
57Kr. Murli Manohar Memorial BareillyTeam of Four2025-03-020.0011.25
58FNCC 2025MP Pairs Final2025-02-030.004.34
59Madras Gymkhana 2025Team of Four2025-01-190.0016.65
60Madras Gymkhana 2025MP Pairs2025-01-170.004.76
61Holkar Indore 2025IMP pairs Strata2025-01-120.004.06
62SCBU PairsMP Pairs2025-01-053.910.00
6366th Winter National PuneMP Pairs Strata II2024-12-170.004.15
6466th Winter National PuneIMP Pairs Final2024-12-150.005.43
65Phoenix Mixed PairsMixed Final2024-12-110.004.64
6616th Suprovat Ghosh MemorialMP Pairs2024-11-309.000.00
67Prime Ladies and Mixed 2024Mixed Teams2024-11-130.0011.50
68HCL South ZoneMP Pairs2024-10-250.0010.79
691st Basudeb Bhattacharya MemorialTeam of Four2024-10-207.800.00
701st Basudeb Bhattacharya MemorialMP Pairs2024-10-202.850.00
7121st HCL International Bridge ChampionshipMP Pairs Silver Final2024-09-210.004.70
7221st HCL International Bridge ChampionshipTeam of Four Gold2024-09-210.0017.89
7321st HCL International Bridge ChampionshipMP Pairs Elimination 22024-09-190.0013.09
74Sonarpur Bridge TournamentTeam of Four2024-09-086.000.00
75Secunderabad Club AnnualSwiss pairs2024-09-020.003.87
76Secunderabad Club AnnualTeam of Four2024-09-010.008.87
77Secunderabad Club AnnualIMP pairs2024-09-010.007.77
78Secunderabad Club AnnualMP pairs2024-09-010.008.10
79Gondwana Club TournamentTeam of Four2024-08-100.0013.00
80Gondwana Club TournamentMP Pairs2024-08-100.0011.66
81Bangur Cement WB State ChampionshipTeam of Four2024-07-2114.350.00
822nd Mavericks Summer Nationals 2024Pritish Kushari Memorial Imp Pairs Final2024-06-140.006.70
832nd Mavericks Summer Nationals 2024Team of Four Gold2024-06-130.0081.00
84KK Bhatnagar Mixed Pairs 2024Mixed Elimination2024-06-070.002.73
85Sonarpur Local 2024Pairs Event2024-04-305.050.00
86Oindrilla Kundu Memorial 2024Team Event2024-04-1510.200.00
87M L Bhartia Grand Prix 2024team Event2024-03-310.0037.00
88Vijaya Jajoo Memorial Mixed Pairs 2024Upasana Pairs2024-03-270.005.76
89Shree Cement Quaterly IIITeam Event2024-03-237.020.00
90FNCC Annual 2024Team Event2024-03-110.0033.53
91Shree Cement Quarterly IITeam Event2024-03-046.480.00
92Chittaranjan Local 2024Pairs Event2024-02-287.830.00
93Tolani National Masters 2024Gold Team Event2024-02-200.0054.68
94Bankura Local 2024Team Event2024-01-314.860.00
95Winter National 2023MP Pairs Elimination-12024-01-090.0011.34
96Winter National 2023MP Pairs Elimination-22024-01-090.007.29
97Winter National 2023MP Pairs Gold Final2024-01-090.008.86
98Winter National 2023Gold Team Event2024-01-090.0056.41
99All india Indore 2024IMP Pairs Elimination2023-12-190.003.04
100East Zone & WB State 2023Open Team2023-11-190.0012.53
10120th HCL International 2023MP Pairs Eli-12023-11-050.0019.24
10220th HCL International 2023IMP Pairs Strata 22023-11-050.008.14
103Ajay Goel MemorialMP pairs Event2023-09-170.005.51
104Ajay Goel MemorialGold Team Event2023-09-170.0019.80
105Secunderabad Club Annual 2023Team Event2023-09-110.0017.82
106Secunderabad Club Annual 2023Swiss Pairs2023-09-110.005.88
107Madhava Prasad Memorial 2023Pairs Event2023-07-060.0013.77
108Mavericks Summer Nationals 2023Mixed Pairs Final2023-06-200.007.11
109Mavericks Summer Nationals 2023Mixed Pairs Elimination2023-06-200.003.56
110Shree Cement National 2023Matchpoint Pairs Final2023-05-250.009.82
111Shree Cement National 2023Team Event2023-05-250.0014.59
112Uttarakhand State Championship 2023Team2023-05-017.540.00
113Steel Strips Chandigarh 2023Teams2023-04-280.0020.41
114Mohanlal Bhartia Grand Prix, 2023Matchpoint Pairs Elim2023-04-110.001.79
115Mohanlal Bhartia Grand Prix, 2023Matchpoint Pairs Final2023-04-110.0033.05
116N C Behuria Memorial 2023Matchpoint Pairs2023-02-170.004.87
117N C Behuria Memorial 2023Team Event2023-02-170.0018.27
118FNCC 2023Matchpoint Pairs Final2023-02-110.005.64
119FNCC 2023Team Event2023-02-110.0024.00
120Willingdon Swiss Pairs 2023Swiss Pairs Final Group C2023-01-270.002.80
121Yeshwant Rao Holkar, 2023IMP Pairs Final2023-01-130.0020.40
12264th Winter Nationals, 2022Mixed Pairs Elim2022-12-020.004.07
12364th Winter Nationals, 2022Mixed Pairs Final2022-12-020.0013.77
12464th Winter Nationals, 2022Shree Cement Matchpoint Pairs Elim -32022-12-020.006.42
12564th Winter Nationals, 2022Team of Four Gold2022-12-020.0090.00
126National Masters, 2022Team of Four2022-11-030.0054.68
127East Zone Bridge Championship, 2022Team of Four2022-11-030.0018.37
128HCL International, 2022Team of Four Gold2022-10-110.0070.47
129Bhartia Memorial 2022Team of Four2022-08-280.0017.92
130Bhartia Memorial 2022IMP Pairs Final2022-08-280.008.46
131 Madhova Prasad Memorial 2022Pairs Event2022-07-170.008.86
132Tolani Summer Nationals 2022Open MP Pairs Final2022-07-060.0033.30
133Tolani Summer Nationals 2022MP Pairs Elim 12022-07-060.009.12
134Tolani Summer Nationals 2022MP Pairs Elim 22022-07-060.009.30
135Tolani Summer Nationals 2022MP Pairs Elim 32022-07-060.008.00
136Tolani Summer Nationals 2022Team of Four Gold2022-07-060.0027.47
137Tolani Summer Nationals 2022Mixed Pairs2022-07-060.004.30
138RBC_Online_Feb_2022Online Pairs2022-02-281.220.00
139BFH_online_Janand and Feb_2022Online Pairs2022-02-231.350.00
140All India Suhas Vaidya Memorial 2022Team of Four2022-02-200.004.65
141All India Suhas Vaidya Memorial 2022Open MP Pairs Final2022-02-200.008.80
142WBSC_Pairs_2022MP Pairs Elim 22022-02-137.920.00
143WBSC_Nat Level 2_2022Team of Four2022-02-130.0016.04
144WBSC_Pairs_2022Open MP Pairs Final2022-02-136.820.00
145RBC_online_January_2022Online Pairs2022-01-311.800.00
146Willingdon Swiss Pairs 2022Swiss Pairs2022-01-290.0011.16
14763rd Winter National 2021Team of Four Gold2022-01-260.0013.45
14863rd Winter National 2021MP Pairs Elim 32022-01-260.005.40
14963rd Winter National 2021Open MP Pairs Gold Final2022-01-260.0019.65
15063rd Winter National 2021MP Pairs Elim 22022-01-260.001.28
151Chittaranjan Bridge Tournament 2021Team of Four2021-12-183.940.00
152All India UNN Rao Memorial_2021MP Pairs Silver2021-12-170.0010.33
153All India UNN Rao Memorial_2021Elim Day 22021-12-170.004.24
154WBBA online_November 2021Online Pairs2021-11-303.000.00
155Kr Murli Monohar National Master 2021Open MP Pairs Final2021-11-280.004.61
156All India Prasad Joshi Memorial_2021Open MP Pairs Final2021-10-290.002.12
157All India BCBA Swiss Pairs 2021Swiss Pairs2021-10-160.009.48
158VS Gangal Memorial 2021Team of Four2021-10-100.009.00
159HCL International Bridge Championship 2021MP Pairs Elim 12021-09-260.000.67
160HCL International Bridge Championship 2021MP Pairs Elim 22021-09-260.004.45
161HCL International Bridge Championship 2021Team of Four Gold2021-09-260.004.32
162HCL International Bridge Championship 2021Open MP Pairs Gold Final2021-09-260.0022.67
163All India Fenesta Tournament 2021MP Pairs Silver Elim 22021-08-010.001.29
164All India Fenesta Tournament 2021MP Pairs Silver Elim 32021-08-010.000.94
165All India Fenesta Tournament 2021MP Pairs Silver2021-08-010.003.38
166RBC online_May 2021Online Pairs2021-05-312.970.00
167BFH_online May_2021Online Pairs2021-05-316.100.00
168BC Jain Memorial 2021Team of Four2021-05-160.007.79
169All India J M Shah Memorial 2021Team of Four2021-05-100.006.60
170KK Bhatnagar National Mixed Pairs 2021Mixed Pairs Elimination2021-03-140.006.30
171KK Bhatnagar National Mixed Pairs 2021Mixed Pairs2021-03-140.0010.50
172Upto 2020Opening Master Points2021-01-011064.243219.71