Player Profile

Image

R Sreekrishnan (ID: 610305)

  • India India
  • MP Regn No: TM000305
  • Player ID: 610305
  • Gender:
  • Status: Active
  • Phone :
  • Fed. MP: 2678.50
  • Loc. MP: 3097.67
  • Total MP: 5776.17
  • Player Cat.: Grand Master
  • Email: @

Event-wise Masterpoints

Sr. No.TournamentEventEvent DateLP EarnedFP Earned
1HCL International 2026BAM2026-10-110.0012.84
2HCL International 2026MP Pairs Final Silver2026-10-100.000.56
3HCL International 2026MP Pairs Elim 32026-10-090.001.81
4HCL International 2026MP Pairs Elim 22026-10-080.000.27
5HCL International 2026MP Pairs Elim 12026-10-070.003.22
6EA BridgeMixed Pairs Final2026-09-130.003.71
7EA BridgeMP Pairs Final2026-09-120.006.30
8EA BridgeTeam of Four Gold2026-09-120.0012.51
9EA BridgeMP Pairs Elim 22026-09-110.0014.87
10Mohanlal Bhartia 2026BAM2026-03-290.0011.52
11Maj Lakshmanan MemorialTeam of Four2026-03-157.290.00
12HK Jhaver Memorial 2026Team of Four2026-03-017.500.00
13HK Jhaver Memorial 2026MP Pairs2026-03-016.890.00
14HK Jhaver Memorial 2026IMP Pairs2026-02-287.050.00
15Saraswati Chari MemorialTeam of Four2026-02-159.000.00
16Saraswati Chari MemorialMP Pairs2026-02-155.980.00
17VBA Annual NagpurIMP Pairs2026-02-080.007.09
18MGC 2026MP Pairs Strata2026-01-200.006.56
19MGC 2026Team of Four2026-01-190.0015.91
20WS SundaresanTeam of Four2025-12-281.800.00
21Waltair ClubMP Pairs Gold2025-12-200.006.89
22DGC 2025Team of Four2025-11-230.0024.30
23KSBA State 2025IMP Pairs2025-11-1615.000.00
24HCL 2025MP Pairs Elimination 12025-10-100.0019.45
25Maj Lakshmanan MemorialTeam of Four2025-09-2813.000.00
26EA International Bridge 2025Team of Four Gold2025-09-200.0012.02
27EA International Bridge 2025Swiss IMP Pairs2025-09-180.0018.67
28Chandru MemorialTeam of Four Gold2025-09-0711.250.00
29GKS ND ARJ Memorial 2025Team of Four Gold2025-08-3117.100.00
308th All India Shree Cement Bridge ChampionshipTeam of Four2025-05-040.0017.16
31KH Jhaver Memorial KodaikanalMP Pairs2025-02-234.820.00
32KH Jhaver Memorial KodaikanalIMP Pairs2025-02-233.500.00
33KH Jhaver Memorial KodaikanalTeam of Four2025-02-224.820.00
34National MastersMP Pairs Final2025-02-160.0017.98
35National MastersTeam of Four Gold2025-02-160.0032.28
36National MastersMP Pairs Elimination2025-02-150.005.81
37Lotus Club 2025BAM2025-02-092.000.00
38Lotus Club 2025MP Pairs2025-02-092.070.00
39Lotus Club 2025Team of Four2025-02-083.000.00
40Madras Gymkhana 2025Team of Four2025-01-190.008.23
41Madras Gymkhana 2025IMP Pairs Final2025-01-190.009.56
42Madras Gymkhana 2025MP Pairs2025-01-170.006.53
43Madras Gymkhana 2025Mixed Pairs2025-01-160.0011.34
44Chandru MemorialTeam of Four2024-08-2513.500.00
45GKS ND ARJ MemorialMP Pairs2024-08-116.020.00
46T Subramanum Memorial TN State ChampionshipTeam of Four2024-07-2711.000.00
47Lotus Club Annual 2024Swiss Teams2024-06-234.500.00
48Lotus Club Annual 2024B A M2024-06-232.520.00
492nd Mavericks Summer Nationals 2024Ace of Clubs Swiss Pairs2024-06-140.005.25
502nd Mavericks Summer Nationals 2024Subhash Gupta MP Pairs Elimination 12024-06-120.0010.15
51Waltair ClubSwiss Pairs2024-06-033.840.00
52Waltair ClubTeam of Four2024-06-028.640.00
53WS Sundaresasn MemorialTeam of Four2024-04-284.200.00
54All India Kerala Open Championships, Kumarakom 2024Team Event2024-03-240.0010.06
55All India Kerala Open Championships, Kumarakom 2024MP Pairs Final2024-03-240.0012.15
56Chari Memorial 2024Imp Pairs2024-03-173.300.00
57Chari Memorial 2024Team of Four2024-03-163.890.00
58FNCC Annual 2024MP Final2024-03-110.0016.79
59FNCC Annual 2024Team Event2024-03-110.0012.69
60Kodai 2024 LocalGold Team2024-02-246.320.00
61Kodai 2024 LocalMP Pairs2024-02-246.890.00
62MGC 52 Annual 2024Viva Carbon Mixed Pairs2024-02-040.0012.91
63MGC 52 Annual 2024Rajsriya MP Pairs2024-02-040.0023.81
64Maj. Lakshmanan MemorialTeam of Four2023-10-077.500.00
65GKS & ARJ MemorialSwiss pairs Elimination2023-09-233.080.00
66KSBA Diamond Jubilee 2023MP Pairs Elim2023-09-170.005.74
67KSBA Diamond Jubilee 2023MP Pairs Elim2023-09-170.0021.60
68Secunderabad Club Annual 2023Team Event2023-09-110.0019.80
69Secunderabad Club Annual 2023Swiss Pairs2023-09-110.0012.25
70Chandu Memorial 2023 Team Event2023-09-034.810.00
71MCC Open 2023MP Pairs2023-08-206.450.00
72MADRAS CLUB 2023Team event2023-08-063.240.00
73TNBA State Championship 2023Gold Team Event2023-07-3015.500.00
74All India Madras Gymkhana 2023MP Pairs Silver2023-01-080.004.59
75M G C ANNUAL 2023MP Pairs II2023-01-080.004.59
76Sriramgam 2022MP Pairs2022-12-182.400.00
77Chandu Memorial 2022MP Pairs Event2022-11-132.030.00
78Chandu Memorial 2022IMP Pairs Event2022-11-133.400.00
79PSG Memorial_2022Online Team2022-02-203.720.00
80Saraswathy Chary Memorial 2021Online Team2021-12-191.750.00
81Chandru Memorial 2021Team of Four2021-11-142.760.00
82All India Prasad Joshi Memorial_2021Open MP Pairs Final2021-10-290.003.59
83TNBA-Maj Lakshmanan 2021Team of Four2021-10-102.300.00
84HCL International Bridge Championship 2021MP Pairs Elim 12021-09-260.000.82
85R Ratnam Memorial 2021Team of Four2021-09-124.860.00
86All India Fenesta Tournament 2021Open MP Pairs Final2021-08-010.004.91
87All India Fenesta Tournament 2021MP Pairs Elim 12021-08-010.002.93
88Shree Cement online 2021Team of Four2021-07-180.0016.33
89Shree Cement online 2021Open MP Pairs Final2021-07-180.007.30
90All India TVS Mibility Swiss Pairs 2021IMP Pairs Elimination2021-05-300.000.59
91TTK-TNBA_2021Team of Four2021-04-254.980.00
92Online Winter National 2020Team of Four Silver2021-01-290.007.66
93Rajsriya Automotive 2021Team of Four2021-01-140.002.85
94Upto 2020Opening Master Points2021-01-012832.202171.75