Player Profile

Image

Nikita Kamal (ID: 110326)

  • India India
  • MP Regn No: D0000326
  • Player ID: 110326
  • Gender: Female
  • Status: Active
  • Phone :
  • Fed. MP: 986.63
  • Loc. MP: 649.73
  • Total MP: 1636.36
  • Player Cat.: National Master
  • Email: @

Event-wise Masterpoints

Sr. No.TournamentEventEvent DateLP EarnedFP Earned
1HCL International 2026IMP Pairs Final2026-10-100.003.26
2HCL International 2026MP Pairs Elim 22026-10-080.000.09
3EA BridgeMixed Pairs Final2026-09-130.0013.14
4EA BridgeTeam of Four Gold2026-09-120.0038.08
5EA BridgeMixed Pairs Elim2026-09-120.003.39
6EA BridgeLadies Pairs2026-09-110.005.35
7Corbett Park 2026MP Pairs2026-07-120.0010.46
8Delhi StateMixed Pairs2026-07-056.000.00
9Delhi StateIMP Pairs2026-06-1410.500.00
10Mavericks Summer NationalsMixed Pairs Strata2026-06-070.003.48
11Mavericks Summer NationalsLadies Pairs Final2026-06-050.004.07
12Delhi StateTeam of Four2026-05-316.500.00
13UP State 2026Team of Four Gold2026-05-248.750.00
14UP State 2026IMP pairs2026-05-248.940.00
15Mohanlal Bhartia 2026Team of Four2026-03-310.0016.58
16EA WomenFinal2026-03-070.006.48
17EA WomenElimination2026-03-060.002.92
18Vijay Jaoo MemorialFinal2026-03-050.0011.52
19Vijay Jaoo MemorialElimination2026-03-040.003.05
20Kr Murli Manohar MemorialTeam of Four2026-02-150.0010.21
21National MasterTeam of Four Gold2026-01-250.0023.38
22National MasterMP Pairs Final2026-01-250.0013.12
23National MasterMP Pairs Elim2026-01-240.004.30
24Holkar 2026IMP Pairs Final2026-01-110.0012.35
25Holkar 2026IMP Pairs Elim2026-01-090.002.35
26Holkar 2026Mixed Pairs Final2026-01-070.009.60
27DGC 2025MP Pairs Final2025-11-230.0021.26
28DGC 2025Team of Four2025-11-230.0016.92
29DGC 2025MP Pairs Elim2025-11-220.001.60
30Prime 2025Mixed Pairs Strata MP2025-11-060.002.51
31HCL 2025MP Strata II2025-10-110.006.57
32HCL 2025Mixed Final Gold2025-10-070.0010.93
33HCL 2025Mixed Elimination2025-10-060.0010.10
34EA International Bridge 2025Mixed Pairs2025-09-200.003.29
35EA International Bridge 2025MP Elimination 12025-09-170.002.80
36SJS Memorial 2025Team of Four2025-08-310.007.83
37Interstate 2025Women Teams2025-08-050.003.50
38Mavericks Summer Nationals 2025Ladies Pairs Strata II2025-06-150.001.13
39UP State ChampionshipIMP Pairs2025-04-275.830.00
40Mohanlal Bhartia 2025MP Pairs Final2025-04-010.002.39
41Mohanlal Bhartia 2025BAM2025-03-300.007.08
42AILBA Ladies MumbaiPairs Final2025-01-300.003.15
43Willingdon 2025Swiss Pairs Final C2025-01-280.002.53
4466th Winter National PuneMP Pairs Elimination 12024-12-160.002.93
4566th Winter National PuneIMP Pairs Strata II2024-12-150.006.39
4621st HCL International Bridge ChampionshipIMP Pairs Strata II2024-09-210.004.19
4721st HCL International Bridge ChampionshipMP Pairs Strata II2024-09-190.001.34
4821st HCL International Bridge ChampionshipMixed Pairs Strata II2024-09-150.003.87
498th All India Himachal Bridge TournamentTeam of Four2024-08-040.008.39
50Delhi State Bridge Championship 2024Team of Four2024-06-245.010.00
51Gouri Rao Memorial Ladies PairsLadies Final2024-06-060.003.02
52Gouri Rao Memorial Ladies PairsLadies Elimination2024-06-050.002.30
53Uttarakhand State ChampionshipTeam of Four2024-04-234.800.00
54All India Ladies Pairs Event 2024Mixed Pairs Elimination2024-03-030.005.83
55ACB Annual Ope Pairs 2024Open Pairs 20242024-02-257.250.00
56Tolani National Masters 2024Open Pairs Elimination2024-02-200.001.40
57Tolani National Masters 2024Open Pairs Final2024-02-200.006.96
5810th Willingdon Club Swiss PairsSwiss Pairs -C2024-01-280.006.75
59All india Indore 2024IMP J S Anand Pairs2023-12-190.008.60
60All india Indore 2024Kalani Team Event2023-12-190.0011.15
61Prime Ladies & Mixed 2023Ladies Pairs Final2023-12-090.005.90
6220th HCL International 2023HCL Gold Team2023-11-050.0056.41
6320th HCL International 2023IMP Pairs Final2023-11-050.0019.38
64Ajay Goel MemorialGold Team Event2023-09-170.009.47
65Uttar Pradesh State Championship 2023Team Event2023-09-109.000.00
66Delhi State Championships 2023Teams2023-07-2910.000.00
67Delhi State Championships 2023Mixed Pairs2023-07-292.480.00
68Madhava Prasad Memorial 2023 Team Event2023-07-060.0015.35
69Mavericks Summer Nationals 2023Mixed Pairs Final2023-06-200.005.76
70Mavericks Summer Nationals 2023Mixed Pairs Elimination2023-06-200.004.88
71Uttarakhand State Championship 2023Team2023-05-017.540.00
72Steel Strips Chandigarh 2023Teams2023-04-280.0013.39
73Mohanlal Bhartia Grand Prix, 2023Team of Four2023-04-110.0015.33
74All India Ladies Pairs, MumbaiLadies Pairs2023-01-290.006.90
75Yeshwant Rao Holkar, 2023Team of Four2023-01-130.0011.37
76Yeshwant Rao Holkar, 2023IMP Pairs Elimination2023-01-130.009.04
77All India shree Cement 2022Team of Four2022-07-200.0012.23
78Tolani Summer Nationals 2022Ladies Pairs2022-07-060.003.40
79ABC_Swiss Pairs_March_2022Online Team2022-03-313.180.00
80Willingdon Swiss Pairs 2022Swiss Pairs2022-01-290.000.65
8163rd Winter National 2021Senior Pairs2022-01-260.006.98
8263rd Winter National 2021Mixed Pairs Elimination2022-01-260.001.10
8363rd Winter National 2021Team of Four Gold2022-01-260.0013.45
8463rd Winter National 2021Senior Pairs Elim2022-01-260.001.35
85Fenesta Ladies National Pairs 2022Ladies Pairs2022-01-050.001.77
86All India UNN Rao Memorial_2021MP Pairs Silver2021-12-170.002.64
87ACB_online_Swiss Team November 2021Online Team2021-11-305.400.00
88ACB online_Swiss Team_October 2021Online Team2021-10-314.860.00
89All India Fenesta Tournament 2021MP Pairs Elim 32021-08-010.001.95
90All India Fenesta Tournament 2021Ladies Pairs Elimination2021-08-010.001.44
91All India Fenesta Tournament 2021Open MP Pairs Final2021-08-010.003.58
92Shree Cement online 2021Team of Four2021-07-180.005.99
93Shree Cement online 2021Open MP Pairs Final2021-07-180.0011.12
94Shree Cement online 2021MP Pairs Elim 32021-07-180.002.87
95Tolani Summer National online 2021MP Pairs Elim 22021-07-040.002.88
96Tolani Summer National online 2021Open MP Pairs Final2021-07-040.001.73
97Tolani Summer National online 2021MP Pairs Elim 12021-07-040.004.76
98Weekenders online June 2021Online Pairs2021-06-300.000.00
99TTK National Open Pairs 2021MP Pairs Flight B2021-05-020.003.22
100TTK National Open Pairs 2021MP Pairs Elim 12021-05-020.000.62
101BFH_online March_2021Online Pairs2021-03-311.090.00
102Mohanlal Bhartia Memorial 2021 OnlineMP Pairs Elim 12021-03-280.005.95
103Mohanlal Bhartia Memorial 2021 OnlineMP Pairs Elim 22021-03-280.002.01
104Online Winter National 2020Ladies Pairs2021-01-290.004.13
105Online Winter National 2020IMP Pairs Elimination2021-01-290.000.33
106Murli Deora Memorial 2021IMP Pairs Final2021-01-100.002.28
107Upto 2020Opening Master Points2021-01-01542.60341.13