Check your Masterpoints Online

Goa Coaching Camp Results

The details for the GOA Coaching Camp for Men/Women and Mixed Category are as below:

MINISTRY OFFICIAL ANNOUNCEMENT: CLICK HERE

LIVE SCORES: CLICK HERE

RESULTS:

MEN:

SEEDING POINTS: (MEN- SEMI FINALISTS) – CLICK HERE

QUALIFICATION STAGE: CLICK HERE

FINAL LEAGUE RR -1: CLICK HERE

FINAL LEAGUE RR -2: CLICK HERE

MIXED:

QUALIFICATION STAGE: CLICK HERE         FORMAT AND SCHEDULE: CLICK HERE

 FINAL STAGE: CLICK HERE              FORMAT AND SCHEDULE: CLICK HERE

CARRYOVER: CLICK HERE

WOMEN:

FINAL STAGE ROUND ROBIN 1: CLICK HERE         FORMAT AND SCHEDULE: CLICK HERE

FINAL STAGE ROUND ROBIN 2: CLICK HERE

DEAL RECORDS: CLICK HERE

 

CAMP DATES:

Men Category: 3rd-7th February. For Details, CLICK HERE

Women and Mixed Category:  8-11th February. For Details, CLICK HERE

FORMAT OF MEN CATEGORY FINAL: CLICK HERE    SCHEDULE (6th Feb): CLICK HERE

FINAL LIST OF QUALIFIED PARTICIPANTS IN MEN/WOMEN/MIXED: CLICK HERE

CONVENTION CARDS LINK: CLICK HERE

ACCOMMODATION DETAILS FOR PARTICIPANTS: MEN: CLICK HERE

YOU CAN SORT THE COLUMNS AS PER YOUR CHOICE.

Player1Centres
Rachel William Joseph Sujatha PuranikPune
Shama rajderkar Vandana KulkarniPune
Shama rajderkar Vandana KulkarniPune
Manda gokhale Usha SahastrabudhePune
Bina Malhotra Nita BanerjiPune
Alka RupaPune
Nanda Pradhan Asha KulkarniPune
Chandini SulochanaPune
Chandini SulochanaPune
Richa Shriram Meenal ThakurPune
Alka Jain Madhumalti JainPune
Rita bhagwati Tara LaroiaPune
Rita bhagwati Tara LaroiaPune
Manali Deodhar Ashwini VaradpandePune
Meenu Duggal Rumeet ChawlaNew Delhi
Dr. Nikita Kamal Rita ChoksiNew Delhi
Nikita kamal Rita choksiNew Delhi
Dr. Ekta Chadha (D-521) Ranjana GuptaNew Delhi
Sujata Karmarkar Devyani ParandePune
Sujata Karmarkar Devyani ParandePune
Alka Jain Madhu malti JainNew Delhi
Sneh Thadani Meera SrinageshNew Delhi
Chand vir Geeta kulshreshthaNew Delhi
Vanaja Matthen Jayshree PatelNew Delhi, Pune, Bengaluru
Bindiya RekhaBengaluru
NANDINI PRASAD DEVI BHATNAGARNew Delhi, Bengaluru
Vaishali AnuyaNew Delhi, Pune, Bengaluru
Rachel William Joseph Sujata PuranikBengaluru
Asha Sharma Puja BatraPune
prabha Natu Jayashree BedekarPune
Rita Bhagwati Tara LaroiaNew Delhi, Pune
Bimal sicka Geeta lakhaniPune
Sathyavathi Vasantha Marjorie TexeiraNew Delhi, Pune, Bengaluru
Vani Prakash Patricia PrabhuBengaluru
Hema Deora Marianne KarmarkarPune
Suniti Rathore (RJ-000350) Pushpa Mehta (RJ-000176)New Delhi
Maya Rana Kalpa gopalBengaluru
Asha Surana Nita BanerjiNew Delhi, Pune, Bengaluru
Vandana Kulkarni Chitrarekha AbhyankarPune
Madhu Agrawal Poonam DattaNew Delhi
Aditi Jhaveri Poonam SuranaPune
Sushama HemaNew Delhi, Pune, Bengaluru
Vrishali Paranjape Sunila JoshiPune
Feroza AparnaNew Delhi, Pune, Bengaluru
Kalpana VidhyaPune
Bina Malhotra Kamla MehraNew Delhi, Pune, Bengaluru
PALLAVI SANYOGITANew Delhi, Pune, Bengaluru
Bharati dey Vasanti shahNew Delhi, Pune
Aditi Sahasrabuddhe Sunanda ranadeNew Delhi, Pune, Bengaluru
Richa Shriram Meenal ThakurNew Delhi
Bina Malhotra Kamla MehraNew Delhi
Asha Sharma Puja BatraNew Delhi
Sailaja Tahiliani Uma RelanNew Delhi
2014 © Bridge Federation of India
Skip to toolbar